PARAFFIN WAX P-2 в Смолькино

Размещено 04.09.2020 в 12:00
Heading
Online store  /  Cosmetics
PARAFFIN WAX P-2
Information
Paraffin wax, colourless or white, somewhat translucent, hard wax consisting of a mixture of solid straight-chain hydrocarbons ranging in melting point from about 48 to 66oC. Paraffin wax is obtained from petroleum by dewaxing light lubricating oil stocks. It is used in candles, wax paper. в Смолькино
Price
0 dollar
Доп. контакты
+7-927-218-00-88 ichthyol@besplatnee.net
Additional information
Contact person

Похожие объявления:

Яндекс.Метрика